contact us

No.61, Haier Road, Qingdao, Shandong,China.

+86-532-80927566

+86-532-80996816

What's App:0086-13188968560

Enter your Email address to receive our newsletter

Products Home  >   Products

Qingdao Eastchem Inc. is a professional enterprise in Production, R&D and Trade distribution for the chemical products such as the Activated Bleaching Earth/Clay, the cenospheres, the Pentane, the ISO-Pentane, the Hexane, the Melamine, the hexamine, the sodium nitrite, the sodium nitrate and the Urea, etc. Its commodities have been exported to more than 50 countries and regions in the world. Over more than 10 years' development, Qingdao Eastchem Inc. has established strategic alliance partnerships with many customers all over the world.

Activated Bleaching Earth

Product Profile
Performance Plate
Process Flow Sheet
Application
FAQ

Learn More >>
Microspheres

Product Profile
Series & Application
Process Flow Sheet
FAQ

Learn More >>
Attapulgite Granule Bleaching Earth

Product Name: Attapulgite Granule Bleaching Earth
Other Name:Granular Attapulgus、Palygorskite Granule、Attapulgus Granule、Granulated Attapulgus、Attapulgite、Palygorskite
HS Code:20584000.00
Shape: white, gray granular

Learn More >>
P-Toluene Sulfonic acid

Product Name: P-Toluene Sulfonic acid
Other Name: PTSA
CAS NO.: 104-15-4, 6192-52-5
HS NO.:2904100000

Learn More >>
Melamine powder 99.8% min

Product Name: Melamine
CAS NO.: 108-78-1
HS NO.:2933610000
Purity: 99.8%
Appearance: White, innoxious, flavorless crystalline powder

Learn More >>
Ammonium Chloride 99.5% Industrial grade

Product name:Ammonium Chloride
H.S. No.: 2827109000
CAS.No.: 12125-02-9
Purity:99.5%min

Learn More >>
Superabsorbent Polymer

Product Name: SAP superabsorbent polymer
CAS NO.: 39069090
EINECS No.: 208-750-2
APPEARANCE: white granular

Learn More >>
Paraformaldehyde

Product Name: Paraformaldehyde
Brand Name: EASTCHEM
CAS NO.: 30525-89-4
EINECS NO.:200-001-8
Molecular Form: (CH2O)n
Purity: 92%, 96%, 98%
Appearance and Properties: white powder or granule

Learn More >>
1 2 3