contact us

No.61, Haier Road, Qingdao, Shandong,China.

+86-532-80927566

+86-532-80996816

What's App:0086-13188968560

Enter your Email address to receive our newsletter

Products Home  >   Products

Qingdao Eastchem Inc. is a professional enterprise in Production, R&D and Trade distribution for the chemical products such as the Activated Bleaching Earth/Clay, the cenospheres, the Pentane, the ISO-Pentane, the Hexane, the Melamine, the hexamine, the sodium nitrite, the sodium nitrate and the Urea, etc. Its commodities have been exported to more than 50 countries and regions in the world. Over more than 10 years' development, Qingdao Eastchem Inc. has established strategic alliance partnerships with many customers all over the world.

Fumaric Acid

Other name: Boletic Acid
HS No.: 2917190090
Chemical composition: C4H4O4
Appearance: white powder

Learn More >>
Diatomaceous Earth

Product Name:Diatomaceous Earth
CAS No: 61790-53-2
HS NO.:25120000
Application: Filter
Packing:20kgs/30kgs/50kgs/1000kgs or arranged according to your request

Learn More >>
Normal Pentane 109-66-0

Product Name:Normal Pentane 109-66-0
HS NO.:2901100000
Largest Supplier of Pentane in North China.
Professional Filling Team in Hazardous Field
​The only one and the leading supplier of Pentane with the package of ISO-TANK and Steel Drum.

Learn More >>
Ammonium Bicarbonate Food Grade

Product information of Ammonium Bicarbonate:
Molecular formula: NH4HCO3
Grade:Food Grade
H.S. NO.: 2836994000
Executive standard: GB1888-2008
Application: Mainly used as food expansion agent, foaming agent, neutral fertilizer, etc.
Package: 25kg plastic woven bags with PE liner, 1FCL = 27MTs

Learn More >>
Urea 46% min

Product name:Urea 46% min
Cas No:57-13-6
H.S No:31021000
Packaging:9.9/50/1000kg plastic woven bags or bulk shipment

Learn More >>
ISO-Pentane 78-78-4

Product Name: ISO-Pentane 78-78-4
HS NO.: 2901100000
Largest Supplier of ISO-Pentane in North China
Professional Filling Team in Hazardous Field
​The only one and the leading supplier of Pentane with the package of ISO-TANK and Steel Drum

Learn More >>
1 2 3