contact us

No.61, Haier Road, Qingdao, Shandong,China.

+86-532-80927566

+86-532-80996816

What's App:0086-13188968560

Enter your Email address to receive our newsletter

Products Home  >   Products

Qingdao Eastchem Inc. is a professional enterprise in Production, R&D and Trade distribution for the chemical products such as the Activated Bleaching Earth/Clay, the cenospheres, the Pentane, the ISO-Pentane, the Hexane, the Melamine, the hexamine, the sodium nitrite, the sodium nitrate and the Urea, etc. Its commodities have been exported to more than 50 countries and regions in the world. Over more than 10 years' development, Qingdao Eastchem Inc. has established strategic alliance partnerships with many customers all over the world.

Normal Hexane 110-54-3

Product Name: Normal Hexane 110-54-3
Purity: 40%/60%/70%/80%/95%
Largest Supplier of Hexane in North China
Professional Filling Team in Hazardous Field
​The only one and the leading supplier of Hexane with the package of ISO-TANK and Steel Drum

Learn More >>
Sodium Bicarbonate

Product name: Sodium Bicarbonate
CAS No.: 144-55-8
EINECS No.: 205-633-8
Purity: 99%min, 99%
MF: NaHCO3
Application: food grade,industrial grade, pharmaceut

Learn More >>
Bentonite

Product name:Bentonite
Cas No:1302-78-9
H.S No:2508100000
Packaging:25kg per bag

Learn More >>
Citric Acid Anhydrous

Product name: Citric Acid Anhydrous
H.S. No.: 2918140000
CHEMICAL FORMULA: C6H8O7
APPEARANCE: White Crystal Powder

Learn More >>
Polyvinyl Alcohol

Other Name:PVA
CAS NO.: 9002-89-5
Molecular Form: [C2H4O]n
Appearance: White powder and flakes

Learn More >>
caustic soda flakes 99%min

Product Name:Caustic soda flakes
CAS NO.:1310-73-2
EINECS NO.:203-692-4
H.S.NO.:2815110000
Appearance:white flakes

Learn More >>
1 2 3